Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Cornwall District Minor Baseball
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Home ▾
Home
About Us
Contact
FAQ
Documents
Policies
Online Registration ▾
Programs - Online Registration
Upcoming Programs
Age Groups
Fields ▾
Fields - Facilities
Reserve a field
Teams ▾
Teams
Player Stats
Standings
House League Champions
Schedule ▾
Schedule
Calendar
Player Development ▾
Links
Photos ▾
Gallery - Albums
Executive ▾
Board
Staff
Team Staff
Documents
Sponsors ▾
Sponsors
Sponsorship
Tournaments ▾
Tournaments
Tournament Champions
Little League Tournaments
More ▾
Home
Home
About Us
Contact
FAQ
Documents
Policies
Online Registration
Programs - Online Registration
Upcoming Programs
Age Groups
Fields
Fields - Facilities
Reserve a field
Teams
Teams
Player Stats
Standings
House League Champions
Schedule
Schedule
Calendar
Player Development
Links
Photos
Gallery - Albums
Executive
Board
Staff
Team Staff
Documents
Sponsors
Sponsors
Sponsorship
Tournaments
Tournaments
Tournament Champions
Little League Tournaments
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
Schedule
Calendar
List
Mar 28 2024 -
From
To
Today onwards
Today
This weekend
This week
This month
This quarter
Tomorrow
Next weekend
Next week
Next month
Next quarter
Event Type
Game
Practice
Event
League/Tournament/Season
A Division JCSL
B Division JCSL
Cornwall Intermediate 13U Invitational Tournament
Cornwall Intermediate(13U) Invitational Tournament 2024
Cornwall Junior(14U) Invitational Tournament 2023
Cornwall Junior(14U) Invitational Tournament 2024
Cornwall Major(12U) Invitational Tournament 2023
Cornwall Major(12U) Invitational Tournament 2024
Cornwall Minor(10U) Invitational Tournament 2023
Cornwall Minor(10U) Invitational Tournament 2024
Cornwall Rookie(8U) Invitational Tournament 2023
Cornwall Rookie(8U) Invitational Tournament 2024
Cornwall Senior(16U) Invitational Tournament 2024
Fall Major
Fall Pitching Machine
Fall Rookie
Intermediate 2023
Intermediate District 7 Playdowns
Junior District 7 Playdowns
Labour Day Classic 10U - 12U - 14U - 2024
Major 2023
Major District 7 Playdowns
Minor 2023
Rookie 2023
Senior 2023
September Classic 10U 12U 14U
T-Ball Tuesday
T-Ball Wednesday
Team
10U -12U Pitching/Catching clinic
14U-16U Spring Training
Ancaster Diamondbacks 2010
Brampton Royals 14U
Bytown Dodgers 14U
Canada Reds 13U
Canada Reds 14U
Cornwall River Rats 10U
Cornwall River Rats 13U
Cornwall River Rats 16U
Cornwall River Rats 7U
Cornwall River Rats 8U
Cornwall RiverRats 12U
Cornwall RiverRats 14U
Diamond 10U
Diamond 12U
Diamond 13U
Diamond 14U
East Nepean Eagles 10U
East Nepean Eagles 12U
East Nepean Eagles 14U
Georgina Bulldogs 10U
Kanata Cubs 13U
Kingston Colts 13U
Kingston Colts Major Select
Kingston Colts Minor Select
Oakville Whitecaps
Oakville Whitecaps 12U
Oakville Whitecaps 13U
Oakville Whitecaps 14U
Orleans RedSox 14U
Ottawa Knights 10U
Ottawa Patriotes
Ottawa West Twins 10U
Ottawa West Twins 12U
Ottawa West Twins 14U
Royal Repentigny 10U
Royal Repentigny 11U
Royal Repentigny 8U
South Ottawa Blues
South Ottawa Major Blues
Trois Rivieres Blackbird 10U
Trois Rivieres Blackbird 12U
UOVLL River Cats 10U
Division/Age Group
--------- Select a Division -------
Intermediate
Juanita Courville Softball League
Junior
Major
Minor
Open
Rookie
Senior
T-Ball
--------- Select an Age Group -------
10U
12U
13U
14U
16U
19U
5U
8U
Home/Away
Home
Away
Neutral
Field
Legion Park
Diamond 7
Diamond 1
Diamond 2
Diamond 3
Diamond 4
Diamond 5
Diamond 6
--------- Individual -------
Batting Cage
Benson Center Fieldhouse
Casselman Municipality
Diamond Field
Holy Trinity
Ingleside
King George Park
Legion Field Brockville
McCarthy Park
Optimist East
Orleans
Parc Shamrock
Reg Campbell 1
Reg Campbell 2
Roland Michener Public School Field
Royal Field
Salmon River Central School
TBD
Titans
Veterans Field
Walter Baker West
There are no schedules to display.
Weather
field
Status
Please wait while the schedules are loading...