Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Cornwall District Minor Baseball
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Home ▾
Home
About Us
Contact
FAQ
Documents
Policies
Online Registration ▾
Programs - Online Registration
Upcoming Programs
Age Groups
Fields ▾
Fields - Facilities
Reserve a field
Teams ▾
Teams
Player Stats
Standings
House League Champions
Schedule ▾
Schedule
Calendar
Player Development ▾
Links
Photos ▾
Gallery - Albums
Executive ▾
Board
Staff
Team Staff
Documents
Sponsors ▾
Sponsors
Sponsorship
Tournaments ▾
Tournaments
Tournament Champions
Little League Tournaments
More ▾
Home
Home
About Us
Contact
FAQ
Documents
Policies
Online Registration
Programs - Online Registration
Upcoming Programs
Age Groups
Fields
Fields - Facilities
Reserve a field
Teams
Teams
Player Stats
Standings
House League Champions
Schedule
Schedule
Calendar
Player Development
Links
Photos
Gallery - Albums
Executive
Board
Staff
Team Staff
Documents
Sponsors
Sponsors
Sponsorship
Tournaments
Tournaments
Tournament Champions
Little League Tournaments
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
Cornwall Minor(10U) Invitational Tournament 2023
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
The list of schedules generated for the tournament pool play and bracket.
10U -
Pool 1
(10)
Pool 2
Pool Play
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Fri, Jul 07
06:00 PM to 08:00 PM
Diamond 4
Kingston Colts (40299)
Cornwall River Rats 10U
19
4
Sat, Jul 08
08:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Diamond 4
Cornwall River Rats 10U
Cornwall River Rats 10U B (43356)
16
2
Sat, Jul 08
08:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Diamond 3
Orleans Red Sox (41148)
Ottawa West 2 (45468)
13
2
Sat, Jul 08
10:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Diamond 4
Kingston Colts (40299)
Orleans Red Sox (41148)
11
4
Sat, Jul 08
01:00 PM to 03:00 PM
Diamond 5
Cornwall River Rats 10U B (43356)
Kingston Colts (40299)
5
18
Sat, Jul 08
03:30 PM to 05:30 PM
Diamond 3
Cornwall River Rats 10U
Ottawa West 2 (45468)
20
3
Sat, Jul 08
03:30 PM to 05:30 PM
Diamond 4
Cornwall River Rats 10U B (43356)
Orleans Red Sox (41148)
1
19
Sat, Jul 08
06:00 PM to 08:00 PM
Diamond 5
Ottawa West 2 (45468)
Kingston Colts (40299)
5
13
Sat, Jul 08
06:00 PM to 08:00 PM
Diamond 4
Orleans Red Sox (41148)
Cornwall River Rats 10U
12
11
Sun, Jul 09
08:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Diamond 3
Ottawa West 2 (45468)
Cornwall River Rats 10U B (43356)
13
6
10U -
Pool 2
(10)
Pool Play
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Fri, Jul 07
06:00 PM to 08:00 PM
Diamond 5
Repegnity Royals (45466)
St. Anthony's (43037)
6
7
Sat, Jul 08
08:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Diamond 5
Repegnity Royals (45466)
UOVLL River Cats (40981)
12
11
Sat, Jul 08
10:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Diamond 5
East Nepean Eagles 10U (41103)
Orleans Redsox (Canadian) (45213)
12
4
Sat, Jul 08
10:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Diamond 3
St. Anthony's (43037)
UOVLL River Cats (40981)
14
6
Sat, Jul 08
01:00 PM to 03:00 PM
Diamond 3
Orleans Redsox (Canadian) (45213)
Repegnity Royals (45466)
1
12
Sat, Jul 08
01:00 PM to 03:00 PM
Diamond 4
St. Anthony's (43037)
East Nepean Eagles 10U (41103)
8
6
Sat, Jul 08
03:30 PM to 05:30 PM
Diamond 5
Orleans Redsox (Canadian) (45213)
UOVLL River Cats (40981)
12
9
Sat, Jul 08
06:00 PM to 08:00 PM
Diamond 3
East Nepean Eagles 10U (41103)
Repegnity Royals (45466)
11
3
Sun, Jul 09
08:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Diamond 4
UOVLL River Cats (40981)
East Nepean Eagles 10U (41103)
2
10
Sun, Jul 09
08:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Diamond 5
Orleans Redsox (Canadian) (45213)
St. Anthony's (43037)
0
6